Unterlandpokal 2018/19

Tabelle

1Heilbronner SV19,045,5222,0
2TSG Öhringen13,049,5203,0
3SC Asperg11,555,5238,0
4SK Bietigheim-Bissingen11,554,5239,5
5Heilbronner SV II11,544,5197,5
6SV Rochade Neuenstadt10,550,5244,5
7SV Bad Friedrichshall10,545,0252,5
8SC Neckarsulm9,562,5232,5
9SC Ingersheim9,550,5253,0
10TSG Öhringen II9,542,0202,5
11SG Ludwigsburg4,043,0205,5
© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken