Unterlandpokal

Ewige Tabellen

Seit Saison 2006/2007

Stand: 2019

1Sabt TSG Öhringen61162,0677,53133,5
2SC Neckarsulm65150,0706,53144,0
3SC Ingersheim63148,0690,03328,5
4SK Bietigheim-Bissingen58146,0620,52805,5
5SC Asperg63144,0665,53138,5
6SV Rochade Neuenstadt65137,5641,03224,5
7SV Besigheim60133,0639,52964,0
8SG Ludwigsburg 191947115,5508,52373,0
9Sabt TSG Öhringen II63112,0597,52842,5
10SF 59 Kornwestheim40108,5452,02060,0
11SV Bad Friedrichshall65106,5590,53043,0
12SK Lauffen3598,5365,51764,0
13SF Möglingen 19765694,5528,02623,0
14SC Ingersheim II6094,0547,52774,0
15SC Tamm 743592,5371,01812,5
16SAbt TSV Gerabronn5291,0485,52383,0
17SV Besigheim II6090,5500,52522,5
18SC Neckarsulm II4587,0430,52123,5
19SG Ludwigsburg 1919 II3586,0371,51822,0
20SAbt TSG Steinheim5781,5538,52591,5
21SC Sachsenheim3470,0348,51697,0
22SV 23 Böckingen2960,5287,01423,5
23Heilbronner SV2060,0207,5944,0
24TSV Schwaigern3055,0299,01477,5
25SF Freiberg3052,5260,01400,0
26SC Neckarsulm III2849,0222,01247,0
27SC Erdmannhausen1547,5157,5822,5
28SG Ludwigsburg 1919 III3044,0260,51323,5
29SF Biberach2039,0199,0987,0
30SC Tamm 74 II2138,5197,0904,0
31SK Bietigheim-Bissingen II1834,5186,0863,5
32SC Erdmannhausen II1531,0130,5719,0
33SV Markgröningen1621,0144,5719,0
34SC Widdern1020,586,5445,0
35SV Oberstenfeld1019,597,5480,0
36Sabt TSG Öhringen III1018,095,0436,0
37SC Erdmannhausen III1017,581,0451,0
38SV Besigheim III1017,578,5393,0
39Sabt TSV Talheim816,082,0331,5
40SK Lauffen II814,589,5365,0
41SG Ludwigsburg IV1013,094,0419,5
42SV Marbach512,055,0243,0
43SF 59 Kornwestheim II512,046,5240,5
44Heilbronner SV II511,544,5197,5
45SAbt TSV Untergruppenbach58,549,0218,5
46SC Ingersheim III57,044,5240,5
47TSV Schwabbach57,033,0205,0
48SF Möglingen 1976 II56,549,5218,5
49SK Schwäbisch Hall35,533,0128,0
50SG Ludwigsburg V44,533,0114,0
51udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter31,529,5136,5
52TSV Schwaigern II31,522,089,5

 

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken