16. Ingersheimer Schlossberg – Cup 2022/2023

5. Runde (17.02.2023)

Köppel, Luis-Cummings, Orlyn-
Egger, Bernd-Koryakin, David-
Schuch, Armin-Nistler, Gustav-
von Borstel, Michael-Jehle, Edgar1-0
Höhne, Christoph-Turski, Tomasz-
Cummings, Nicolai-Schuch, Martin-
Rautenberg, Uwe-Peters, Lasse-

 

Tabelle

  PunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Cummings, Orlyn3,58,038,0
2Köppel, Luis3,07,535,5
3Koryakin, David3,07,034,0
4Egger, Bernd2,510,032,0
5Schuch, Armin2,58,031,5
6Nistler, Gustav2,57,534,5
7Cummings, Nicolai2,011,531,0
8Turski, Tomasz2,08,536,0
9von Borstel, Michael2,08,034,0
10Jehle, Edgar2,06,528,5
11Rautenberg, Uwe1,08,527,5
12Höhne, Christoph1,08,526,5
13Peters, Lasse0,58,027,5
14Schuch, Martin0,54,531,5

 

Nächsten Termine:

24.03 und 05.05.2023

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken