15. Ingersheimer Schlossberg – Cup 2019/2020

Tabelle

  PunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Schuch, Armin3,59,039,0
2Egger, Bernd3,011,031,5
3Cummings, Nicolai3,08,537,0
4Schömbs, Oliver3,08,536,5
5Turski, Tomasz2,59,029,5
6Rautenberg, Uwe2,56,537,0
7Nistler, Gustav2,09,530,5
8Cummings, Orlyn2,07,525,5
9Konz, Andreas2,05,525,5
10Schuch, Martin1,58,525,5
11von Borstel, Michael1,010,029,0
12Köppel. Luis1,07,524,5
13Höhne, Christoph1,05,027,5
© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken