14. Ingersheimer Schlossberg – Cup 2018/2019

7. Runde (10.05.2019)

Schuch, Armin - Schömbs, Oliver 1 - 0
Köppel, Luis - von Borstel, Michael 0 - 1
Egger, Bernd - Nistler, Gustav 1 - 0
Jehle, Edgar - Rautenberg, Uwe 0 - 1
Höhne, Christoph - Konz, Andreas 0 - 1
Schuch, Martin - Freilos + - -

 

Tabelle

  PunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Egger, Bernd5,528,0179,5
2Schuch, Armin5,527,5178,0
3von Borstel, Michael5,526,0169,5
4Schömbs, Oliver4,028,0175,5
5Rautenberg, Uwe4,024,0168,0
6Köppel, Luis3,524,5171,0
7Schuch, Martin3,523,5146,0
8Nistler, Gustav3,026,0147,0
9Jehle, Edgar2,523,5162,5
10Höhne, Christoph2,022,5156,5
11Konz, Andreas2,017,0132,5
12Peters, Lasse1,012,089,0

 

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken