14. Ingersheimer Schlossberg – Cup 2018/2019

4. Runde (18.01.2019)

von Borstel, Michael - Egger, Bernd 1 - 0
Köppel, Luis - Nistler, Gustav 1 - 0
Schömbs, Oliver - Schuch, Martin 1 - 0
Schuch, Armin - Rautenberg, Uwe 1 - 0
Höhne, Christoph - Jehle, Edgar 1 - 0
Peters, Lasse - Konz, Andreas 1 - 0

 

Tabelle

  PunkteBhz.VBhz.
1von Borstel, Michael3,57,535,0
2Egger, Bernd3,010,033,0
3Schömbs, Oliver3,08,536,5
4Köppel, Luis3,07,031,5
5Schuch, Armin2,58,034,0
6Nistler, Gustav2,08,028,0
7Höhne, Christoph2,07,530,5
8Schuch, Martin1,510,530,0
9Rautenberg, Uwe1,56,034,0
10Jehle, Edgar1,09,032,5
11Peters, Lasse1,06,531,5
12Konz, Andreas0,07,527,5

 

Nächsten Termine:

15.02, 22.03 und 10.05.2019

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken