14. Ingersheimer Schlossberg – Cup 2018/2019

Tabelle

  PunkteBhz.VBhz.
1von Borstel, Michael3,57,535,0
2Egger, Bernd3,010,033,0
3Schömbs, Oliver3,08,536,5
4Köppel, Luis3,07,031,5
5Schuch, Armin2,58,034,0
6Nistler, Gustav2,08,028,0
7Höhne, Christoph2,07,530,5
8Schuch, Martin1,510,530,0
9Rautenberg, Uwe1,56,034,0
10Jehle, Edgar1,09,032,5
11Peters, Lasse1,06,531,5
12Konz, Andreas0,07,527,5
© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken