2. Offene Ingersheimer Jugendblitzmeisterschaften

7. Turnier (08.07.2019)

  PunkteWertung
1Bechtold, Jonas510,0
2Köppel, Luis49,0
3Bechtold, Hendrik38,0
4Köppel, Juna1½7,0
5Borádcs, Daniel16,0
6Weiland, Phil0½5,0

 

Tabelle

  Sum.1234567
1Köppel, Luis50,010,010,010,010,010,010,09,0
2Bechtold, Jonas43,07,06,08,09,09,010,0
3Bechtold, Hendrik41,08,07,59,08,08,08,0
4Köppel, Juna31,06,04,04,07,07,04,07,0
5Borádcs, Daniel28,06,05,05,05,06,06,0
6Peters, Lasse25,59,09,07,5
7Weiland, Phil24,06,06,07,05,0
8Bubeck, Paul17,58,02,02,55,0
9Babic, Niko17,06,06,01,04,0
10Bieber, Maleah13,53,02,55,03,0
11Bechtold, Nicolas9,09,0

 

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken