2. Offene Ingersheimer Jugendblitzmeisterschaften

4. Turnier (21.01.2018)

  PunkteWertung
1Köppel, Luis5½10,0
2Bechtold, Hendrik4½9,0
3Bechtold, Jonas3½8,0
4Köppel, Juna37,0
5Weiland, Phil26,0
6Bieber, Maleah1½5,0
7Babic, Niko14,0

 

Tabelle

  Sum.1234567
1Köppel, Luis40,010,010,010,010,0
2Peters, Lasse25,59,09,07,5
3Bechtold, Hendrik24,58,07,59,0
4Bechtold, Jonas21,07,06,08,0
5Köppel, Juna21,06,04,04,07,0
6Babic, Niko17,06,06,01,04,0
7Borádcs, Daniel16,06,05,05,0
8Bubeck, Paul12,58,02,02,5
9Bieber, Maleah10,53,02,55,0
10Bechtold, Nicolas9,09,0
11Weiland, Phil6,06,0

 

Nächsten Termine:

18.03, 27.05 und 08.07.2019

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken