2. Offene Ingersheimer Jugendblitzmeisterschaften

6. Turnier (27.05.2019)

  PunkteWertung
1Köppel, Luis6½10,0
2Bechtold, Jonas5½9,0
3Bechtold, Hendrik58,0
4Weiland, Phil47,0
5Borádcs, Daniel36,0
6Bubeck, Paul25,0
7Köppel, Juna14,0
8Bieber, Maleah13,0

 

Tabelle

  Sum.1234567
1Köppel, Luis50,010,010,010,010,010,010,0
2Bechtold, Hendrik40,58,07,59,08,08,0
3Bechtold, Jonas39,07,06,08,09,09,0
4Köppel, Juna28,06,04,04,07,07,04,0
5Borádcs, Daniel27,06,05,05,05,06,0
6Peters, Lasse25,59,09,07,5
7Weiland, Phil19,06,06,07,0
8Bubeck, Paul17,58,02,02,55,0
9Babic, Niko17,06,06,01,04,0
10Bieber, Maleah13,53,02,55,03,0
11Bechtold, Nicolas9,09,0

 

Nächster Termin:

08.07.2019

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken