Württembergisches Jugend-Pokalturnier 2019

Ergebnisse

U12

1. Runde
Gündüz, Ömer - Faller, Joel 0 - 1
Pany, Felix - Kratt, Nils 0 - 1
Rauhut, Maya - Bubeck, Paul 1 - 0
Fox, Noel - Haller, Felix ½ - ½
Schoch, Florin - Ganguly, Archisman 0 - 1
Weiland, Phil - Sonnenwald, Julian 0 - 1
Heinz, Erik - Michler, Immanuel 1 - 0

 

2. Runde
Kratt, Nils - Heinz, Erik 0 - 1
Faller, Joel - Rauhut, Maya 0 - 1
Sonnenwald, Julian - Ganguly, Archisman 1 - 0
Haller, Felix - Gündüz, Ömer 0 - 1
Schoch, Florin - Fox, Noel 1 - 0
Michler, Immanuel - Pany, Felix 1 - 0
Bubeck, Paul - Weiland, Phil 0 - 1

 

3. Runde
Rauhut, Maya - Sonnenwald, Julian ½ - ½
Heinz, Erik - Faller, Joel 0 - 1
Gündüz, Ömer - Michler, Immanuel 1 - 0
Ganguly, Archisman - Kratt, Nils 0 - 1
Weiland, Phil - Schoch, Florin 0 - 1
Pany, Felix - Haller, Felix 0 - 1
Fox, Noel - Bubeck, Paul 1 - 0

 

4. Runde
Kratt, Nils - Rauhut, Maya 0 - 1
Sonnenwald, Julian - Heinz, Erik 1 - 0
Schoch, Florin - Gündüz, Ömer 0 - 1
Faller, Joel - Fox, Noel ½ - ½
Haller, Felix - Ganguly, Archisman 0 - 1
Michler, Immanuel - Weiland, Phil ½ - ½
Bubeck, Paul - Pany, Felix ½ - ½

 

5. Runde
Rauhut, Maya - Gündüz, Ömer 0 - 1
Faller, Joel - Sonnenwald, Julian 0 - 1
Fox, Noel - Kratt, Nils 1 - 0
Heinz, Erik - Schoch, Florin 1 - 0
Ganguly, Archisman - Michler, Immanuel 1 - 0
Bubeck, Paul - Haller, Felix 0 - 1
Weiland, Phil - Pany, Felix 1 - 0

 

U10

1. Runde
Parlak, Umut - Gauger, Noah 1 - 0
Stumpf, David - Steinmetz, Alexander 0 - 1
Braess, Anton - Eckert, Felix 1 - 0
Prokosch, Janik - Müller, Helge 0 - 1
Faller, Simon - Becker, Hanna Charlotte 1 - 0
Fielk, Markus - Wildermuth, Christian 0 - 1
Eheim, Alexander - Michler, Carla ½ - ½
Köppel, Juna - Schneider, Marvin 1 - 0

 

2. Runde
Müller, Helge - Parlak, Umut 0 - 1
Steinmetz, Alexander - Faller, Simon ½ - ½
Wildermuth, Christian - Braess, Anton 0 - 1
Michler, Carla - Köppel, Juna ½ - ½
Schneider, Marvin - Eheim, Alexander 1 - 0
Gauger, Noah - Prokosch, Janik 0 - 1
Becker, Hanna Charlotte - Stumpf, David 0 - 1
Eckert, Felix - Fielk, Markus 1 - 0

 

3. Runde
Parlak, Umut - Braess, Anton ½ - ½
Köppel, Juna - Steinmetz, Alexander 0 - 1
Faller, Simon - Müller, Helge 0 - 1
Eckert, Felix - Wildermuth, Christian 1 - 0
Prokosch, Janik - Schneider, Marvin 0 - 1
Stumpf, David - Michler, Carla 1 - 0
Eheim, Alexander - Gauger, Noah 1 - 0
Fielk, Markus - Becker, Hanna Charlotte 0 - 1

 

4. Runde
Steinmetz, Alexander - Parlak, Umut ½ - ½
Braess, Anton - Stumpf, David 1 - 0
Müller, Helge - Eckert, Felix 1 - 0
Schneider, Marvin - Faller, Simon ½ - ½
Köppel, Juna - Eheim, Alexander 0 - 1
Wildermuth, Christian - Becker, Hanna Charlotte 0 - 1
Michler, Carla - Prokosch, Janik 0 - 1
Gauger, Noah - Fielk, Markus 1 - 0

 

5. Runde
Braess, Anton - Steinmetz, Alexander ½ - ½
Parlak, Umut - Schneider, Marvin 0 - 1
Eheim, Alexander - Müller, Helge ½ - ½
Faller, Simon - Eckert, Felix 1 - 0
Stumpf, David - Prokosch, Janik 0 - 1
Becker, Hanna Charlotte - Köppel, Juna 1 - 0
Gauger, Noah - Wildermuth, Christian 0 - 1
Fielk, Markus - Michler, Carla 0 - 1

 

U8

1. Runde
Kraft, Lennox - Ilnizki, David 1 - 0
Khachaturyan, Viktoria - Hasanovic, Arian 0 - 1
Tkatschenko, Michael - Braun, Kay Phillipp 1 - 0
Ganguly, Abhigyan - Liu, Difu 0 - 1
Xu, Shaochen - Bachevskiy, Stephan 1 - 0
Erwerle, Otto - spielfrei + - -

 

2. Runde
Liu, Difu - Kraft, Lennox ½ - ½
Hasanovic, Arian - Xu, Shaochen 1 - 0
Erwerle, Otto - Tkatschenko, Michael 0 - 1
Ilnizki, David - Ganguly, Abhigyan 1 - 0
Braun, Kay Phillipp - Khachaturyan, Viktoria 1 - 0
Bachevskiy, Stephan - spielfrei + - -

 

3. Runde
Tkatschenko, Michael - Hasanovic, Arian 0 - 1
Kraft, Lennox - Braun, Kay Phillipp 1 - 0
Xu, Shaochen - Liu, Difu 0 - 1
Bachevskiy, Stephan - Erwerle, Otto 0 - 1
Khachaturyan, Viktoria - Ilnizki, David 0 - 1
Ganguly, Abhigyan - spielfrei + - -

 

4. Runde
Hasanovic, Arian - Kraft, Lennox 0 - 1
Liu, Difu - Tkatschenko, Michael 1 - 0
Ilnizki, David - Erwerle, Otto 1 - 0
Ganguly, Abhigyan - Xu, Shaochen 0 - 1
Braun, Kay Phillipp - Bachevskiy, Stephan 1 - 0
Khachaturyan, Viktoria - spielfrei + - -

 

5. Runde
Hasanovic, Arian - Liu, Difu 1 - 0
Erwerle, Otto - Kraft, Lennox 0 - 1
Tkatschenko, Michael - Ilnizki, David 1 - 0
Xu, Shaochen - Khachaturyan, Viktoria 0 - 1
Bachevskiy, Stephan - Ganguly, Abhigyan 1 - 0
Braun, Kay Phillipp - spielfrei + - -

 

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken